Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghujur Shaylah

Map of Ghujur Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghujur Seleh,Ghujur Shaylah,Ghujur Shelah,Ghūjur Shaylah,Ghūjur Šēleh,Ghūjuṟ Shēlah,Gudzhur,غوجر شیله, Ghūjur Shaylah

Ghujur Shaylah

Welcome to the Ghujur Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjur Shaylah. See Ghujur Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjur Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghujur Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ghujur Shaylah
Places near Ghujur Shaylah

Online Dating

Ghujur Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghujur Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujur Shaylah, Afghanistan