-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ird Ghar

Map of Ird Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Irdgar,Ird Ghar,Īrd Ghar,ایرد غر, Īrd Ghar

Ird Ghar

Welcome to the Ird Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrd Ghar. See Ird Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrd Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ird Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90871/67.252
  • Altitude: 2511 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ird Ghar
  •  
Places near Ird Ghar

Online Dating

Ird Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ird Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ird Ghar, Afghanistan