-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shkelanay Ghar

Map of Shkelanay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shkelanaygar,Shkelanay Ghar,Shkēlanay Ghar,Skelanay Ghar,Škēlanay Ghar,شکېلنی غر, Shkēlanay Ghar

Shkelanay Ghar

Welcome to the Shkelanay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkēlanay Ghar. See Shkelanay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkēlanay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shkelanay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91073/67.29303
  • Altitude: 2402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Shkelanay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shkelanay Ghar

Online Dating

Shkelanay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkelanay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkelanay Ghar, Afghanistan