-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ird Shaylah

Map of Ird Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ird Sela,Ird Shaylah,Ird Shelah,Irdshela,Īrd Shaylah,Īrd Shēlah,Īṟḏ Ṣēla,ایرد شیله, Īrd Shaylah

Ird Shaylah

Welcome to the Ird Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrd Shaylah. See Ird Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrd Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ird Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92933/67.28877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Ird Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ird Shaylah
Nāşir Khān Khūnah (0.3 km) Kūṯikār (0.9 km) Shēr Khān (1.4 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (1.5 km) Chākah (2 km) Charkhbād (2.2 km) Shērzī (2.5 km) Darah (2.8 km) Spīlid (3.1 km) Shaftal (3.2 km) Mīrzī (3.2 km) Ghūjarak (3.8 km) Īrd (4.1 km) Ghār Sang (4.4 km) Wêch Tūghay (4.4 km) Kūnagh (4.7 km) ‘Ulūm-e Suflá (5 km)

Online Dating

Ird Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ird Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ird Shaylah, Afghanistan