-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nasir Khan Khunah

Map of Nasir Khan Khunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Khan Khona,Naser Khan Khuneh,Nasir Khan Khunah,Nasirkhankhuna,Nāseṟ Khān Khona,Nāşer Khān Khūneh,Nāşir Khān Khūnah,ناصر خان خونه, Nāşir Khān Khūnah

Nasir Khan Khunah

Welcome to the Nasir Khan Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Khān Khūnah. See Nasir Khan Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Khān Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Khan Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93148/67.28706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Nasir Khan Khunah
  •  
Places near Nasir Khan Khunah
Nāşir Khān Khūnah (0 km) Kūṯikār (0.7 km) Shēr Khān (1.3 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (1.7 km) Charkhbād (2 km) Chākah (2 km) Shērzī (2.4 km) Shaftal (3 km) Darah (3 km) Mīrzī (3.1 km) Spīlid (3.4 km) Ghūjarak (3.7 km) Ghār Sang (4.1 km) Īrd (4.2 km) Kūnagh (4.5 km) Wêch Tūghay (4.7 km) ‘Ulūm-e Suflá (5 km)

Online Dating

Nasir Khan Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Khan Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Khan Khunah, Afghanistan