-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Imad

Map of Imad Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Emad,Imad,امد, Imad

Imad

Welcome to the Imad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Imad. See Imad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Imad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Imad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9735/67.31546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Imad
  •  
Places near Imad

Online Dating

Imad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Imad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Imad, Afghanistan