-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ulum-e Sufla

Map of `Ulum-e Sufla Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulumi-Sufla,`Olum-e Sofla,`Olume Sufla,`Ulum-e Sufla,علوم سفلى,‘Olūm-e Soflá,‘Olūme Suflā,‘Ulūm-e Suflá, ‘Ulūm-e Suflá

`Ulum-e Sufla

Welcome to the `Ulum-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulūm-e Suflá. See `Ulum-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulūm-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ulum-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94893/67.33666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near `Ulum-e Sufla
  •  
Places near `Ulum-e Sufla
‘Ulūm-e Suflá (0 km) Ghūjarak (2.9 km) Shērzī (3.2 km) Shēr Khān (3.8 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (3.9 km) Darah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ulum-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulum-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulum-e Sufla, Afghanistan