-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayrzi

Map of Shayrzi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serzi,Shayrzi,Shayrzī,Sherzi,Shirzi,Shīrzī,Šērzi,شیرزی, Shayrzī

Shayrzi

Welcome to the Shayrzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrzī. See Shayrzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayrzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94921/67.30195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shayrzi
  •  
Places near Shayrzi
Shērzī (0 km) Shēr Khān (1.2 km) Charkhbād (1.2 km) Ghūjarak (1.3 km) Kūṯikār (1.7 km) Shaftal (2.2 km) Nāşir Khān Khūnah (2.4 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (2.5 km) ‘Ulūm-e Suflá (3.2 km) Darah (3.8 km) Ghār Sang (4 km)

Online Dating

Shayrzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrzi, Afghanistan