-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Gandah Baghal

Map of Koh-e Gandah Baghal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gandabagal',Gora Gandabagal’,Koh-e Gandah Baghal,Kohe Gandabaghal,Kohe Ganḏabaghal,Kuh-e Gondehbaghal,Kōh-e Gandah Baghal,Kūh-e Gondehbaghal,کوه گنده بغل, Kōh-e Gandah Baghal

Koh-e Gandah Baghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Gandah Baghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gandah Baghal. See Koh-e Gandah Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gandah Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gandah Baghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94066/67.32277
  • Altitude: 2507 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gandah Baghal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gandah Baghal

Online Dating

Koh-e Gandah Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gandah Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gandah Baghal, Afghanistan