-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shayr Khan

Map of Shayr Khan Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkhan,Shayr Khan,Shayr Khān,Sherkhan,Shir Khan,Shīr Khān,Šērkhān,شیر خان, Shayr Khān

Shayr Khan

Welcome to the Shayr Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Khān. See Shayr Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93944/67.29717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shayr Khan
  •  
Places near Shayr Khan

Online Dating

Shayr Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Khan, Afghanistan