Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala

Map of Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala,Hajji Molla Ya`qub Kala,Hāji Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā,Khadzhimulla-Yakub-Kala,حاجی ملا یعقوب کلا,Ḩājjī Mollā Ya‘qūb Kalā,Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā, Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā

Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala

Welcome to the Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā. See Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala
Places near Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala

Online Dating

Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mulla Ya`qub Kala, Afghanistan