-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rash Shaylah

Map of Rash Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ragishela,Ras Sela,Rash Shaylah,Rash Shelah,Rash Shēlah,Rāsh Shaylah,Rāš Šēla,راش شیله, Rāsh Shaylah

Rash Shaylah

Welcome to the Rash Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāsh Shaylah. See Rash Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāsh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rash Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91647/67.31194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Rash Shaylah
  •  
Places near Rash Shaylah

Online Dating

Rash Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rash Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rash Shaylah, Afghanistan