-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ulum-e `Ulya

Map of `Ulum-e `Ulya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulumi-Ulia,`Olum-e `Olya,`Olume `Ulya,`Ulum-e `Ulya,علوم علیا,‘Olūm-e ‘Olyā,‘Olūme ‘Ulyā,‘Ulūm-e ‘Ulyā, ‘Ulūm-e ‘Ulyā

`Ulum-e `Ulya

Welcome to the `Ulum-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulūm-e ‘Ulyā. See `Ulum-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulūm-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ulum-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94708/67.34788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Ulum-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near `Ulum-e `Ulya
‘Ulūm-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Deh (1.5 km) Surkhchak (1.5 km) Sar Chashmah (2.1 km) Sēwak (2.6 km) Sowsang (3 km) Ghowch Deh (3 km) Bālā Deh (3.4 km) Safēd Būlāq (3.8 km) Maīdān-e Suflá (3.8 km) Imad (4.2 km) Maīdān-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Manān Khūnah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

`Ulum-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulum-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulum-e `Ulya, Afghanistan