Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Safayd Bulaq

Map of Safayd Bulaq Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Bulaq,Safayd Būlāq,Safed Bolaq,Safedbulak,Safēḏ Bolāq,Sefid Bolaq,Sefīd Bolāq,سفید بولاق, Safayd Būlāq

Safayd Bulaq

Welcome to the Safayd Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Būlāq. See Safayd Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Safayd Bulaq
Places near Safayd Bulaq

Online Dating

Safayd Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Bulaq, Afghanistan