Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bini Barik

Map of Bini Barik Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Barik,Binibarik,Binibārīk,Bīnī Bārīk,بینی باریک, Bīnī Bārīk

Bini Barik

Welcome to the Bini Barik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Bārīk. See Bini Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bini Barik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bini Barik
Places near Bini Barik

Online Dating

Bini Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Barik, Afghanistan