-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kharbutah

Map of Kharbutah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbota,Kharbotteh,Kharbuta,Kharbutah,Khaṟbota,خربته, Kharbutah

Kharbutah

Welcome to the Kharbutah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbutah. See Kharbutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbutah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharbutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97237/67.41314
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kharbutah
  •  
Places near Kharbutah

Online Dating

Kharbutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbutah, Afghanistan