-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dahan-e Butaw

Map of Dahan-e Butaw Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Butaw,Dahane Butaw,Dahaneh-ye Butaw,Dahān-e Butāw,Dahāneh-ye Butāw,Dakhani-Butau,دهان بتاو,Ḏahane Butāw, Dahān-e Butāw

Dahan-e Butaw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Butaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Butāw. See Dahan-e Butaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Butāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Butaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97394/67.43059
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Butaw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Butaw
Dahān-e Butāw (0 km) Dakhrū (0.7 km) Tākhum Jōy (1 km) Khushk Qōl Kêlay (1.6 km) Kharbutah (1.6 km) Katah Bayd (2.5 km) Khaṟgilu (3 km) Qūnāg-e ‘Ulyā (3 km) Qōl-e Awghān (3.4 km) Bīnī Bārīk (3.5 km) Qūnāg-e Suflá (3.5 km) Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Sōkhtālah (4.1 km) Gharīb Rāh (4.1 km) Qōl-e Dāhūd (4.1 km) Tarnāwah (4.2 km) Dāwūd (4.3 km) Maīdān-e Suflá (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Butaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Butaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Butaw, Afghanistan