-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Sokhtalah

Map of Koh-e Sokhtalah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sokhtalah,Kohe Sukhtala,Kohe Sūkhtāla,Kuh-e Sukhtalah,Kōh-e Sōkhtālah,Kūh-e Sūkhtālah,کوه سوختاله, Kōh-e Sōkhtālah

Koh-e Sokhtalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sokhtalah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sōkhtālah. See Koh-e Sokhtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sōkhtālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sokhtalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92354/67.40838
  • Altitude: 3282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sokhtalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sokhtalah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sokhtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sokhtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sokhtalah, Afghanistan