-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Darah-ye Patu

Map of Darah-ye Patu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Patu,Darah-ye Pātū,Darrahe Patu,Darrahe Pātu,Darreh-ye Patu,Darreh-ye Pātu,Patu,درۀ پاتو, Darah-ye Pātū

Darah-ye Patu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Patu google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pātū. See Darah-ye Patu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pātū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Patu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97303/67.38467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Patu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Patu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Patu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Patu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Patu, Afghanistan