-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Doawi

Map of Koh-e Doawi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Doawi,Kohe Doawi,Kohe Ḏoāwi,Kuh-e Doabi,Kōh-e Dōāwī,Kūh-e Doābī,کوه دواوی, Kōh-e Dōāwī

Koh-e Doawi

Welcome to the Koh-e Doawi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōāwī. See Koh-e Doawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Doawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98934/67.31016
  • Altitude: 2537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Doawi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Doawi
Surkh Jōy (1.1 km) Taylūm (1.3 km) Murghdulnah (1.3 km) Chākah (1.4 km) Imad (1.8 km) Jījgah (2 km) Murgh Dulnah (2 km) Kārkundūy (2.1 km) Sowsang (2.9 km) Darāz Qōl (3.8 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.1 km) Manān Khūnah (4.2 km) Sēwak (4.3 km) Deh (4.4 km) Qōl-e Gurg (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Doawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Doawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Doawi, Afghanistan