Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pir Khashah Ghar

Map of Pir Khashah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pirkhashagar,Pir Khasa Ghar,Pir Khashah Ghar,Pīr Khāshah Ghar,Pīr Khāša Ghar,پیر خاشه غر, Pīr Khāshah Ghar

Pir Khashah Ghar

Welcome to the Pir Khashah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Khāshah Ghar. See Pir Khashah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Khāshah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir Khashah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2457 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pir Khashah Ghar
Places near Pir Khashah Ghar

Online Dating

Pir Khashah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Khashah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Khashah Ghar, Afghanistan