-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Rud-e Dzangali

Map of Rud-e Dzangali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhag,Rode Jangali,Ṟōḏe Jangalī, Rūd-e Dzangalī

Rud-e Dzangali

Welcome to the Rud-e Dzangali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Dzangalī. See Rud-e Dzangali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Dzangalī area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Rud-e Dzangali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96722/67.19917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Rud-e Dzangali
  •  
Places near Rud-e Dzangali
Dzangalī (1.1 km) Turgān (2.5 km) Bangêsh (2.9 km) Tukmī (4.2 km) Tābūt (4.3 km) Kūnagh (5 km) Ghār Sang (5.9 km) Wujar (6.7 km) Mīrzī (6.9 km) Gulzār Kêlay (7.7 km) Shaftal (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Rud-e Dzangali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Dzangali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Dzangali, Afghanistan