-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bahadur Nawer

Map of Bahadur Nawer Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahador Nawer,Bahadur Nawer,Bahādor Nāwer,Bahādur Nāwêr,Bahāḏuṟ Nāweṟ,بهادر ناور, Bahādur Nāwêr

Bahadur Nawer

Welcome to the Bahadur Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Nāwêr. See Bahadur Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bahadur Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.90376/65.27962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bahadur Nawer
  •  
Places near Bahadur Nawer

Online Dating

Bahadur Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Nawer, Afghanistan