-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Diregun Dasht

Map of Diregun Dasht Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deregun Dasht,Deregun Dast,Deregūn Dasht,Diregun Dasht,Dirēgūn Dasht,درېگون دشت,Ḏeṟegūn Ḏast, Dirēgūn Dasht

Diregun Dasht

Welcome to the Diregun Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirēgūn Dasht. See Diregun Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirēgūn Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Diregun Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87548/65.27313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Diregun Dasht
  •  
Places near Diregun Dasht

Online Dating

Diregun Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diregun Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diregun Dasht, Afghanistan