Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gholamheydar Khan Lar

Map of Gholamheydar Khan Lar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholamheydar Khan Lar,Gholāmḩeydar Khan Lār,Gholāmẖeyḏar Khan Lār, Gholāmḩeydar Khan Lār

Gholamheydar Khan Lar

Welcome to the Gholamheydar Khan Lar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gholāmḩeydar Khan Lār. See Gholamheydar Khan Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gholāmḩeydar Khan Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gholamheydar Khan Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Gholamheydar Khan Lar
Places near Gholamheydar Khan Lar

Online Dating

Gholamheydar Khan Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gholamheydar Khan Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gholamheydar Khan Lar, Afghanistan