-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bughra Ghar

Map of Bughra Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghra Ghar,Boghrā Ghar,Bughra Ghar,Bughrā Ghar,Bughṟā Ghaṟ,Gora Bugragar,بغرا غر, Bughrā Ghar

Bughra Ghar

Welcome to the Bughra Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughrā Ghar. See Bughra Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughrā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bughra Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49921/66.56559
  • Altitude: 2267 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bughra Ghar
  •  
Places near Bughra Ghar

Online Dating

Bughra Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughra Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughra Ghar, Afghanistan