-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Chinah Kelay

Map of Chinah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinah Kalay,Chinah Kelay,Chinakalay,Chīnah Kalay,Chīnah Kêlay,Cina Kalay,chynh kly,Čina Kalay,چينه كلی,چینه کلی, Chīnah Kêlay

Chinah Kelay

Welcome to the Chinah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah Kêlay. See Chinah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chinah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46831/66.54414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chinah Kelay
  •  
Places near Chinah Kelay

Online Dating

Chinah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah Kelay, Afghanistan