Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Kala Ghundey

Map of De Kala Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kala Ghundey,De Kalā Ghūnḏey,Dê Kalā Ghunḏêy,Gora Kalagunday,d kla ghwndy,د كلا غوندی,د کلا غنډۍ, Dê Kalā Ghunḏêy

De Kala Ghundey

Welcome to the De Kala Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kalā Ghunḏêy. See De Kala Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kalā Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kala Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2231 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Kala Ghundey
Places near De Kala Ghundey

Online Dating

De Kala Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kala Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kala Ghundey, Afghanistan