Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Marghano Spin Ghar

Map of De Marghano Spin Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Marghano Spin Ghar,De Maṟghāno Spīn Ghar,Dê Marghānō Spīn Ghar,Gora Marganuspingar,d mrghanw spyn ghr,د مرغانو سپين غر,د مرغانو سپین غر, Dê Marghānō Spīn Ghar

De Marghano Spin Ghar

Welcome to the De Marghano Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Marghānō Spīn Ghar. See De Marghano Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Marghānō Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Marghano Spin Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2685 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Marghano Spin Ghar
Places near De Marghano Spin Ghar
Mango (3.3 km) Amīn Jān Khūnē (6.5 km) Z̧āhir Khūnē (7.3 km) Bughrā Kêlay (7.9 km)

Online Dating

De Marghano Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Marghano Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Marghano Spin Ghar, Afghanistan