-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Marghano Rod

Map of Marghano Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Marghano Nawa,De Marghano Nawah,De Maṟghāno Nāwah,Marganunava,Marghano Nawah,Marghano Rod,Marghānō Rōd,Maṟghāno Nāwah,mrghanw nawh,مرغانو رود,مرغانو ناوه,Ḏe Maṟghāno Nāwa, Marghānō Rōd

Marghano Rod

Welcome to the Marghano Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marghānō Rōd. See Marghano Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marghānō Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Marghano Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42496/66.6385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Marghano Rod
  •  
Places near Marghano Rod

Online Dating

Marghano Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marghano Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marghano Rod, Afghanistan