Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yakorah Mandeh

Map of Yakorah Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakora Mandeh,Yakorah Mandeh,Yakoramandekh,Yakurah Mandah,Yakōrah Māndêh,Yakōṟa Mānḏeh,Yakūrah Māndah,ykwrh mandh,يكوره مانده,یکوره مانده, Yakōrah Māndêh

Yakorah Mandeh

Welcome to the Yakorah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakōrah Māndêh. See Yakorah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakōrah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakorah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Yakorah Mandeh
Places near Yakorah Mandeh

Online Dating

Yakorah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakorah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakorah Mandeh, Afghanistan