-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shah Loli Ghar

Map of Shah Loli Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhloligar,Sahloli Ghar,Sahluli Ghar,Shah Loli Ghar,Shahluli Ghar,Shāh Lōlī Ghar,Shāhlūlī Ghar,Sāhlūli Ghar,shahlwly ghr,Šāhloli Ghar,شاه لولی غر,شاهلولی غر, Shāh Lōlī Ghar

Shah Loli Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Loli Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Lōlī Ghar. See Shah Loli Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Lōlī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Loli Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46266/66.58919
  • Altitude: 2415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shah Loli Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Loli Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Loli Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Loli Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Loli Ghar, Afghanistan