-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kunagh Ghar

Map of Kunagh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kunaggar,Konagh Ghar,Kownagh Ghar,Kownāgh Ghar,Kunagh Ghar,Kōnāgh Ghar,Kōnāgh Ghaṟ,Kūnāgh Ghar,Kūnāgh Ghaṟ,kwnagh ghr,كوناغ غر,کوناغ غر, Kūnāgh Ghar

Kunagh Ghar

Welcome to the Kunagh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūnāgh Ghar. See Kunagh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūnāgh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kunagh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49569/66.5993
  • Altitude: 2088 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Kunagh Ghar
  •  
Places near Kunagh Ghar

Online Dating

Kunagh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunagh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunagh Ghar, Afghanistan