-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Otirud

Map of Otirud Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oli Rod,Oti Rod,Otirud,Owli Rud,Owli Rūd,awly rwd,Ōli Rōḏ,Ōti Ṟōḏ,Ōṯi Rōd,اولی رود,اوټی رود, Otirud

Otirud

Welcome to the Otirud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Otirud. See Otirud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Otirud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Otirud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48025/66.60076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Otirud
  •  
Places near Otirud

Online Dating

Otirud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Otirud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otirud, Afghanistan