-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ikrak Ghar

Map of Ikrak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ekrak Ghar,Gora Ikrakgar,Ikrak Ghar,akrk ghr,اكرك غر,اکرک غر, Ikrak Ghar

Ikrak Ghar

Welcome to the Ikrak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikrak Ghar. See Ikrak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ikrak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49846/66.64922
  • Altitude: 2142 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ikrak Ghar
  •  
Places near Ikrak Ghar

Online Dating

Ikrak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikrak Ghar, Afghanistan