-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maykhdar Ghar

Map of Maykhdar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mekhdargar,Maykhdar Ghar,Maykhdār Ghar,Mekhdar Ghar,Mikhdar Ghar,Mēkhḏāṟ Ghaṟ,Mīkhdār Ghar,mykhdar ghr,ميخدار غر,میخدار غر, Maykhdār Ghar

Maykhdar Ghar

Welcome to the Maykhdar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maykhdār Ghar. See Maykhdar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maykhdār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maykhdar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47566/66.64051
  • Altitude: 2226 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Maykhdar Ghar
  •  
Places near Maykhdar Ghar

Online Dating

Maykhdar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maykhdar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maykhdar Ghar, Afghanistan