-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pastak Khune

Map of Pastak Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pastak Khaneh,Pastak Khune,Pastak Khāneh,Pastak Khūnē,Pastakkhune,pstk khanh,پستك خانه,پستک خونې, Pastak Khūnē

Pastak Khune

Welcome to the Pastak Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastak Khūnē. See Pastak Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastak Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pastak Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43044/66.62847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pastak Khune
  •  
Places near Pastak Khune

Online Dating

Pastak Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastak Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastak Khune, Afghanistan