-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wech Nayak Rod

Map of Wech Nayak Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechnayakrud,Wec Nayak Rod,Wech Nayak Rod,Wech Nayak Rud,Wech Nāyak Rūd,Weč Nāyak Rod,Wêch Nāyak Rōd,wch nayk rwd,وچ نايك رود,وچ نایک رود, Wêch Nāyak Rōd

Wech Nayak Rod

Welcome to the Wech Nayak Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Nāyak Rōd. See Wech Nayak Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Nāyak Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wech Nayak Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45308/66.6807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Wech Nayak Rod
  •  
Places near Wech Nayak Rod
Shīrīn Kêlay (0.4 km) Ḩājī Gāhī Kêlay (1 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (1 km) Balūch Khūnē (1.4 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (1.8 km) Kadū Kêlay (2.9 km) Malāzāh Kêlay (3.6 km) Davi (3.9 km) Kamāl Khān (3.9 km) Chūnī Kêlay (4.2 km) Sapīchak Kêlay (4.5 km) Ḩasan Khān (4.8 km) Khān Muḩammad Kêlay (5 km) Qarah Bayd (5.1 km) Ḩasan Khān Kêlay (5.3 km) Pastak Khūnē (5.5 km) Mariani (5.7 km) Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Wech Nayak Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Nayak Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Nayak Rod, Afghanistan