Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pashay Ghar

Map of Pashay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashaygar,Pasay Ghar,Pashay Ghar,Pāshay Ghar,Pāšay Ghar,پاشی غر, Pāshay Ghar

Pashay Ghar

Welcome to the Pashay Ghar google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāshay Ghar. See Pashay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāshay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pashay Ghar
Places near Pashay Ghar

Online Dating

Pashay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashay Ghar, Afghanistan