-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Alapandak

Map of Gora Alapandak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alapandak,Alāpandak,Gora Alapandak,alapndk,الاپندك, Gora Alapandak

Gora Alapandak

Welcome to the Gora Alapandak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Alapandak. See Gora Alapandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Alapandak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Alapandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47139/66.79194
  • Altitude: 2053 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gora Alapandak
  •  
Places near Gora Alapandak

Online Dating

Gora Alapandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Alapandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Alapandak, Afghanistan