Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mandatu

Map of Mandatu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandatu,Mandalu,Mandatu,Mandatū,مندتو, Mandatū


Welcome to the Mandatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandatū. See Mandatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2001 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mandatu

Online Dating

Mandatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandatu, Afghanistan