Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anarshela

Map of Anarshela Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarshela,De Anar Sela,De Anar Shelah,De Anār Shēlah,d anar shylh,د انار شیله,Ḏe Anāṟ Sēla, Anarshela


Welcome to the Anarshela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anarshela. See Anarshela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anarshela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Anarshela
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Anarshela
Places near Anarshela

Online Dating

Anarshela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anarshela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarshela, Afghanistan