-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shahabuddin Ghundey

Map of De Shahabuddin Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahab od Din Ghundey,De Sahabuddin Ghunday,De Shahab od Din Ghundey,De Shahabuddin Ghundey,De Shahāb od Dīn Ghūnḏey,Dê Shahābuddīn Ghunḏêy,Gora Shakhabuddan-Gunday,d shhab aldyn ghwndy,د شهاب الدين غوندی,د شهاب الدین غنډۍ,Ḏe Sahāb oḏ Ḏīn Ghunḏey,Ḏe Sahābuḏḏīn Ghunḏəy, Dê Shahābuddīn Ghunḏêy

De Shahabuddin Ghundey

Welcome to the De Shahabuddin Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shahābuddīn Ghunḏêy. See De Shahabuddin Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shahābuddīn Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shahabuddin Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47111/66.8115
  • Altitude: 1862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near De Shahabuddin Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Shahabuddin Ghundey

Online Dating

De Shahabuddin Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shahabuddin Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shahabuddin Ghundey, Afghanistan