Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Shanjah Kol Ghate

Map of De Shanjah Kol Ghate Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sanjakol Ghate,De Sanjakul Ghate,De Sanjakōl Ghatē,De Sanjakūl Ghatē,De Shanjah Kol Ghate,Dê Shanjah Kōl Ghaṯē,Gora Shandzhakul'gate,Gora Shandzhakul’gate,d snjkwl ghty,د سنجكول غتی,د شنجه کول غټې, Dê Shanjah Kōl Ghaṯē

De Shanjah Kol Ghate

Welcome to the De Shanjah Kol Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shanjah Kōl Ghaṯē. See De Shanjah Kol Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shanjah Kōl Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Shanjah Kol Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Shanjah Kol Ghate
Places near De Shanjah Kol Ghate

Online Dating

De Shanjah Kol Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shanjah Kol Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shanjah Kol Ghate, Afghanistan