-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Alajarghah

Map of Alajarghah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aladzharga,Alajargha,Alajarghah,Alājarghah,Alājaṟgha,الاجرغه, Alājarghah

Alajarghah

Welcome to the Alajarghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alājarghah. See Alajarghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alājarghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Alajarghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45769/66.82661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Alajarghah
  •  
Places near Alajarghah

Online Dating

Alajarghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alajarghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alajarghah, Afghanistan