-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yamal

Map of Yamal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yamal,Yamāl,ymal,يمال,یمال, Yamāl

Yamal

Welcome to the Yamal google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yamāl. See Yamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43088/66.81653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Yamal
  •  
Places near Yamal

Online Dating

Yamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yamal, Afghanistan