-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Arghandab Nawah

Map of De Arghandab Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Arghandab Nawa,De Arghandab Nawah,Dê Arghandāb Nāwah,د ارغنداب ناوه,Ḏe Aṟghanḏāb Nāwa, Dê Arghandāb Nāwah

De Arghandab Nawah

Welcome to the De Arghandab Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Arghandāb Nāwah. See De Arghandab Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Arghandāb Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Arghandab Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43186/66.85219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Arghandab Nawah
  •  
Places near De Arghandab Nawah

Online Dating

De Arghandab Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Arghandab Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Arghandab Nawah, Afghanistan