Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shahabuddin Kelay

Map of Shahabuddin Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahabuddin Kalay,Sahābuḏḏīn Kalay,Shahab od Din Kalay,Shahabuddin Kelay,Shahāb od Dīn Kalay,Shahābuddīn Kêlay,Shakhabuddin-Kalay,shhab aldyn kly,شهاب الدين كلی,شهاب الدین کلی, Shahābuddīn Kêlay

Shahabuddin Kelay

Welcome to the Shahabuddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahābuddīn Kêlay. See Shahabuddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahābuddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahabuddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shahabuddin Kelay
Places near Shahabuddin Kelay

Online Dating

Shahabuddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahabuddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahabuddin Kelay, Afghanistan