-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Kelay De Kala Sar

Map of De Kelay De Kala Sar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kelay De Kala Sar,De Keli de Kala Sar,De Kelī de Kalā Sar,Dê Kêlay Dê Kalā Sar,Gora Kili-de-Kalasar,d kly d kla sr,د كلی د كلا سر,د کلی د کلا سر, Dê Kêlay Dê Kalā Sar

De Kelay De Kala Sar

Welcome to the De Kelay De Kala Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kêlay Dê Kalā Sar. See De Kelay De Kala Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kêlay Dê Kalā Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Kelay De Kala Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4789/66.87742
  • Altitude: 1865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near De Kelay De Kala Sar
  •  
Places near De Kelay De Kala Sar

Online Dating

De Kelay De Kala Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kelay De Kala Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kelay De Kala Sar, Afghanistan