Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar

Map of Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Qiam od Din Chambar,Mollā Qīām od Dīn Chambar,Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar,Mulla Qyamuddin Cambar,Mulla-Kiamuddin-Chambar,Mullā Qyāmuḏḏīn Cambaṟ,Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar,mla qyam aldyn chmbr,ملا فیام الدین چامبر,ملا قيام الدين چمبر, Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar

Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar

Welcome to the Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar. See Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Qīāmuddīn Chāmbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar
Places near Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar

Online Dating

Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Qiamuddin Chambar, Afghanistan